Medical &/or Professional Offices Available for Sale in Brandon FL (3120 S Falkenburg Rd, Brandon FL) 10211ft2

Neil Khant – show contact info License# 3236052 Office Property For Sale Brandon Professional Plaza – 101 3120 South Falkenburg Road, Riverview, FL 33569 Price: $1,633,760 Building Size: 10,211 SF Price/SF: $160 Property Type: Office Property Sub-t

View post:

Share
This entry was posted in Tampa Bay Creative Office Space, Tampa Bay Flex Office Space, Tampa Bay Law Office Space, Tampa Bay Office Space, Tampa Bay Tech Office Space and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

*