Commercial/ Retail Building :: 99% Occupied. :: Seminole Hts. (6506 N. Florida Avenue) $485000 5232ft2

Tina Marie Eloian, CCIM – show contact info License# BK653748 Office Property For Sale 5,232 SF Investment Building:: Seminole Hts 6506 N. Florida Avenue, Tampa, FL 33604 Price: $485,000 Building Size: 5,232 SF Price/SF: $92.70 Property Type: Offic

Read more:

Share
This entry was posted in Tampa Bay Creative Office Space, Tampa Bay Flex Office Space, Tampa Bay Law Office Space, Tampa Bay Office Space, Tampa Bay Tech Office Space and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

*